Machine Hayabusa

HD
SUB
TV Series
Because of the appearance of a villain team, Black Shadow, the international racing was ruined. To compete with Black Shadow, Saionji Racing Team was founded. They developed a racing car, Hayabusa. It was a super racing machine that carries hyper power engine, Cavalier Engine. The main driver of the team was Hayabusa Ken whose big brother was killed by Black Shadow.
AnimeFreak is a great site to watch anime Machine Hayabusa, SUB online. You can also watch Machine Hayabusa in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
Because of the appearance of a villain team, Black Shadow, the international racing was ruined. To compete with Black Shadow, Saionji Racing Team was founded. They developed a racing car, Hayabusa. It was a super racing machine that carries hyper power engine, Cavalier Engine. The main driver of the team was Hayabusa Ken whose big brother was killed by Black Shadow.
Other names: Dash Machine Hayabusa, マシンハヤブサ
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 10 / 10
Views: 791
Last Added: 2022-03-25 04:01:17
Release Year: 1976
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
AnimeFreak is a great site to watch anime Machine Hayabusa, SUB online. You can also watch Machine Hayabusa in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 26/26
Transformers Beast: Machines (Dub)

Transformers Beast: Machines (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1999
SUB
EP 52/52
Shutsugeki! Machine Robo Rescue

Shutsugeki! Machine Robo Rescue

TV Series Completed 2003
DUB
EP 6/6
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai Specials (Dub)
SUB
EP 6/6
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai Specials

Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai Specials

TV Series Completed 2013
DUB
EP 12/12
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai (Dub)

Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2013
SUB
EP 12/12
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai

Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai

TV Series Completed 2013
SUB
EP 47/47
Machine Robo: Cronos no Dai Gyakushuu

Machine Robo: Cronos no Dai Gyakushuu

TV Series Completed 1986
SUB
EP 10/10
Machine Hayabusa

Machine Hayabusa

TV Series Completed 1976
SUB
EP 7/7
Genius Party

Genius Party

Movie Completed 2007
SUB
EP 4/4
Choujuu Kishin Dancougar: Hakunetsu no Shuushou
SUB
EP 38/38
Choujuu Kishin Dancougar

Choujuu Kishin Dancougar

TV Series Completed 1985
SUB
EP 40/40
Chou Denji Machine Voltes V

Chou Denji Machine Voltes V

TV Series Completed 1977
SUB
EP 29/29
Blocker Gundan IV Machine Blaster

Blocker Gundan IV Machine Blaster

TV Series Completed 1976
SUB
EP 1/1
Appleseed: Ex Machina

Appleseed: Ex Machina

Movie Completed 2007
DUB
EP 1/1
Appleseed Saga Ex Machina (Dub)

Appleseed Saga Ex Machina (Dub)

Movie Completed 2007
DUB
EP 1/1
Aoharu x Kikanjuu: Kemono-tachi no Senjou da na! (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Aoharu x Kikanjuu Special

Aoharu x Kikanjuu Special

TV Series Completed 2015
DUB
EP 12/12
Aoharu x Kikanjuu (Dub)

Aoharu x Kikanjuu (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2015
SUB
EP 12/12
Aoharu x Kikanjuu

Aoharu x Kikanjuu

Summer 2015 Completed 2015

Genres

Most Viewed